Чемпионат Мира по Обидиенс 2011 - Франция, Париж

          RING1:

  •  
    • J. HALVORSRUD (Norvège)
    • M. BOISSEAU (France)

             RING2:

  •  
    •  J TSCHUPP (Suisse)
    • I SVEDIN (Suède)

 

Победители Чемпионата Мира - индивид. зачет
Победители Чемпионата Мира - индивид. зачет
Командный зачет - баллы
Classement-équipe.pdf
Adobe Acrobat документ 160.1 KB
Индивидуальный зачет - баллы (отборочные на финал)
Individual-Compétition-Vendredi-samedi.p
Adobe Acrobat документ 127.5 KB
Индивидуальный зачет - ФИНАЛ - баллы
WCO2011-Individual-Compétition-Winner-De
Adobe Acrobat документ 155.9 KB

Thursday, July 7th 

 

  • 7h30 : Reception of the participants
  • 8h30 : CSAU Test for all starters
  • 9h30 : Opening ceremony by Daniel SCHWARTZ and Johan KURZBAUER
  • 10h00 : Training for the participants (6 mn by dog)
  • 16h – 16h30 : Judges’ meeting
  • 16h30 - 17h30 : Team leaders’ meeting
  • 19h30 : Official dinner at the IBIS Hotel to ROISSY

Friday, July 8th – Saturday, July 9th

 

  • 8h30 : Competition begins
  • 8h30 : Ring 1 – Lying in a group (4 minutes)
  • 8h35 : Ring 2 – Sitting in a group (2 minute
  • 10h30 : Compétion begin with start n° 1
    • Ring 1 – Heelwork
    • Ring 1 – Directed retrieve
    • Ring 1 – Recall with stand and down
    • Ring 1 – Send away with directions
    • Ring 2 - Distance Control
    • Ring 2 – Scent discrination and retrieve
    • Ring 2 - Stand, sit and down under march
    • Ring 2 – Jumping a hurdle ans retrieving a metal object
  • 12h30 : Lunch
  • 13h15 : Competition continues
  • 17h30 : Official award ceremony in the competition ring
  • 18h00 : Final award ceremony for the top three competitors of the day in the competition ring

Sunday, July 10th

 

  • 8h30 : Competition begins
  • 8h30 : Ring 1 - Lying in a group (4 minutes)
  • 8h30 : Ring 2 - Sitting in a group (2 minutes)
  • 9h30 : Compétion begin with start n° 1
    • Directed retrieve
    • Recall with stand and down
    • Distance control
    • Stand, sit and down under march
    • Heelwork
    • Send away with directions
    • Scent discrination and retrieve
    • Jumping a hurdle ans retrieving a metal object
  • 12h30 : Lunch
  • 13h15 : Competion continues
  • 17h30 : Official award ceremony in the competition ring
  • 18h30 :  Final award ceremony for the top three competitors and teams in the World Championship in the main ring in the competition ring

 

 

Austria Austria // Staff : Gabriela PICHLER
Christian STEINLECHNER Danou Von Der Sommeringer Groenendael
Beate BIESENBACH Blackthorn Ceginus Labrador
Dorothea GRAGOBER Borderline Country Aurora Border Collie
Johann WINKLER Kapitän Cook Vom Chrysan Border Collie
Bettina OGRIS Tiponi of Jennfer’s Bonfire Border Collie
 Top ^
Belgium Belgium // Staff : Eddy WATTHEE
Marc BOUDT Emperor Van Vlassenhort Border Collie
Robero FROM Enouck Border Collie
Nathalie KIEFFER Elianto Border Collie
Lindsey ROOMS Bspotty Border Collie
Top ^
Czech Czech Republic // Staff : Lucie VETTERLOVA 
Hana GRUNDHANNOVA Cranberry Hardy Horde Border Collie
Ladislava RICHTEROVA Cat Ballow Hardy Horde Border Collie
Lucia STEMMEROVA Bak Fesak Border Collie
Dana VALESOVA Andromeda Sub Tilia Border Collie
Top ^
Germany Germany // Staff : Uwe WEHNER 
Wiebke GÖTZ Armidale Kelpie
Wera HAHN Gordon Border Collie
Ursula ENGLERT Lionheart Buccaneer Border Collie
Jutta RÖSSLER Bo-Nala from the Cottage Border Collie
Diana RITTER Flo Border Collie
Barbara CHRISTL Agility Joy A Botton Pit Border Collie
Top ^
Denmark Denmark // Staff : Erling OLSEN 
Asa ERIKSSON Theo Border collie
Helena LUND THOMSEN Asasara Click Jubli Border Collie
Jonna MADSEN Bracken Border Collie
Jennifer RIIS Asasara Be My Ecco Border Collie
Helle SEJER DAMKJAER Fæhunden’s Pepsi Border Collie
Miriam SØNDERAARD Texax Border Collie
Vivi PEDERSEN Kellegärdens Ozi Border Collie
Top ^
Spain Spain // Staff : Daniel Diaz SANCHEZ 
Gonzalo FIGUEROA COUNAGO U-La Preta Da Toca Border Collie
Top ^
Estonia Estonia // Staff : Helena TRUS 
Anne TAMMIKSALU Tending Eagle-Eyed Border Collie
Top ^
Finland Finland // Staff : Maarit KARHU
Nina MANNER Tending Hotspur Border Collie
Katja KIVIAHO Tending Airborne Border Collie
Hanna HELMINEM Tending Dayfly Border Collie
Elina NIEMI Tending Bluey Border Collie
Angelica LEIMAN Cefeus Genius Ken Kelpie
Heidi KAILIO Hermine Gallia At. av Nangijala Groenendael
Oili HUOTARI Tending Pawnee Border Collie
Tarja MELAKARI Tending Jetblack Border Collie
Jessica SVANLJUNG Tending Knight Border Collie
Heikki MÄKINEN Tending Ardent Border Collie
Top ^
France France // Staff : Jean-Pierre HERVE 
Corinne CASTAGNA Cassis Menthe Border Collie
Laurent LEBOIS Ades Tervueren
Marc MEUNIER Be Beautiful Border Collie
Brigitte CLERQUIN Vodka Malinois
Maurice FELT Tara Border Collie
Christiane ALLARY Adock Tervueren
Catherine ROSE Chance Tervueren
Audrey SCHMISSER M’Chadey Von Elberfeld Schnauzer
Top ^
Italy Italy // Staff : Gian de MARTINI 
Valentina BALLI Explosive Kaos Border collie
Valentina BALLI Denatia Barefoot Border Collie
Silvia CACCIATORE Tending Highlight Border Collie
Stefano FRANCESCHI Lovelywitch Border Collie
Stefano BENTOCCHI Jenni Di Cambiano Border Collie
Valeria MARANO Gingerbell Midsummer Border collie

Top ^

Latvia Latvia // Staff : Vladislava AKIMOVA 
Vladislava AKIMOVA Admirably Victory Nat’s Galaxy Border Collie
Irina POPJONOKA Receil Tropic Chans Labrador
 Top ^
Netherlands Netherland // Staff : Ton HOFFMANN
Frans de GROOT Cosmoquila Golden Retriever
Ellen VAN DORT Fabrizio Border Collie
Top ^
Norway Norway // Staff : Odd-Geir SØRMARKEN 
Maren Helen B. TEIEN Amira Border Collie
Grete THON Chess Border Collie
Lillian BRENDEN Tending Jynx Border Collie
Line FATLAND FRØSTAD Harry-Pepper Border Collie
Kjellaud SELSAAS Myrullen’s Junior Border Collie
Nina BASMA Kronvallaren Glöd Border Collie
Trond BRUSTAD Doubleuse Cloudberry Golden Retriever
Aina FATLAND ROINE Yra Border Collie

Top ^

Poland Poland // Staff : Joanna HEWELT 
Aleksandra BRZOZOWSKA Opos Hild Rock’n'Roll Black Border Collie
Joanna HEWELT Lord Ludwig Von Erikson Airedale Terrier

Top ^

Portugal Portugal // Staff : Rui BRANCO 
Maria Eduarda PIRES Mr. Miles of Oeiras Border Collie
Pedro Miguel ARONJO Jen d’Africa Border Collie
Pedro Miguel ARONJO Deevig Deep In My Von Der Klei Border Collie
Fernando Fernandes SILVA Amy II Da Toca Do Lobo Border Collie

Top ^

Russia Russia // Staff : Mikhail KIRILLOV 
Galina FEDEROVA Wonder Westpacy Border Collie
Varvara BOLSHAKOVA Maeglin Extreme Border Collie
Varvara BOLSHAKOVA Contact Point Libra Border Collie
Elena SHISHAKINA Armati’s Ebonyeaglet Border Collie
Elena LIMONOVA Nafani Merlin Magic Border Collie
Yulia MAXIMOVA Astra Neo Border Collie
Ekaterina GUROVA Azart Leader Sporta Border Collie
Emilia NIKOLAEVA Oldercland Gillaris Colley

Top ^

Sweden Sweden // Staff : Lotta LINUSSON  
Maria BRANDEL Valmyra Ylle Kelpie
Sofia EDLIND Gränsvallaren’s Tia Border Collie
Niina SVARTBERG Tollarbos Skostreck Von Pucke Nova Scottia
Diana LJUNSTRÖM Tazzhagens Tazz Border Collie
Mona KJERNHOLM Vallhunden Marvin Border Collie
Helena LINDHOLM Sörgoldens Picknick Golden Retriever
Ditte ANDERSON Streamlight’s Pearl Abra Kadabra Labrador
Camilla JOHANSSON Fia-Friends on-off Border Collie
Lena BJØRNSSON Navalls Tease Border Collie
Lena BENGTSSON Searover Iva’s Avec Moi Golden Retriever
Mona KARLSSON Stenvassa Lill Silver Raider Border Collie

Top ^

Switzerland Switzerland // Staff : Irene WISS 
Janine METZLER Tigra-Yil v.d. Vastenow Berger Allemand
Monika BALLERINI Exina Zum Krâhenhorst Border Collie
Pia WEINGART Darjeeling’s Kilkenny Border Collie
Monika BALLERINI Cassy Zum Krähenhorst Border Collie
Carola ROSHI Kayou v.d. Grübiranch Border Collie
Monika BALLERINI Amari Nicolaj v. Rotmonken Papillon